Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
China Yuyao Ollin Photovoltaic Technology Co., Ltd. logo
Yuyao Ollin Photovoltaic Technology Co., Ltd.
Yuyao Ollin Photovoltaic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

5 Years

Home > Black Solar PV Panels >

High Salt Mist Black Solar PV Panels For Building Integrated Photovoltaic System

Yuyao Ollin Photovoltaic Technology Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

High Salt Mist Black Solar PV Panels For Building Integrated Photovoltaic System

Brand Name : OLLIN PV

Model Number : OL-72M-300

Certification : CE

Place of Origin : zhejiang Pr. China

MOQ : 1 piece/unit

Price : Negotiable

Supply Ability : 2300PCS PER WEEK

Delivery Time : 20DAYS

Packaging Details : 1PC per carton,

Material : monocrystalline silicon

Color : black

dimension : 1940*990*45mm

Front Glass : 3.2mm high transmissiontempered glass

Frame : Anodized Aluninium Alloy

Operating temperature : -40℃ to+85℃

Contact Now

Solar water Pumping and Building Integrated Photovoltaic System 310Watt Black Solar PV Panels


FEATURES:



--- High efficiency Grade A solar cells.

--- Advanced cell encapsulation technology.

--- High transmittance,low iron tempered glass with 3.2mm thickness,unique


esthetic appearance of cells.

--- High efficiency silicon solar cells,more power in peak hours through cells.

Optimized module performance with nominal voltage 36v/30v/24v/18v/12v DC.

--- Bypass diodes to avoid hot spot effect.

--- High salt mist and ammonia resistance.

--- Attractive,stable,heavy duty anodized aluminum frames with convenient


mounting,for high wind pressure and snow load.

--- Strong,lightweight aluminum frame design with reinforced sealing and load hold


to withstand freezing and warping,and stand against high wind.

--- Pre-cabled with fast-connecting system,customer-desired packing.


Detailed Product Description


TypeM325M320M315M310305M300M295M290M285M280
Wattage(W)325320315310305300295290285280
Open Circuit Voltage(V)45.3045.2045.104544.944.844.644.544.444.2
Short Circuit Current(I)8.878.798.718.978.878.88.738.678.68.49
Maximum Power Voltage(V)37.0036.8036.6036.436.236.135.935.835.735.5
Maximum Power Current(I)8.788.708.618.528.438.328.228.117.997.89
Cell Efficiency18.90%18.60%18.31%18.02%17.73%17.44%17.15%16.86%16.57%16.28%
Module Efficiency16.63%16.48%16.23%15.97%15.71%15.45%15.20%14.94%14.68%14.42%
Maximum System VoltageDC1000V
Temperature Coefficient of Voc-0.27%/°C
Temperature Coefficient of Isc+0.045%/°C
Temperaturecoefficient of Pmax-0.408%/°C
Maximum Series Fuse Rating15A
Number of Cells72(6*12) Mono Crystalline silicon, 156*156mm(6 inches)
Junction BoxIp67 rated/with 6 bypass diodes
Cable4.0mm2
(0.006inches2,symmetrical lengths(-)1100mm(43.30inches)and(+)1100mm(43.30inches))
Tempered Glass3.2mm(0.13inches)tempered glass
Cell EncapsulationEVA(Ethylene-vinyl-Acetate)
Back Sheetcomposite film
FrameAnodized aluminum alloy
Dimension1957*992*50mm(77.05*39.06*1.97inches)
Maximum Surface Load Capacity5400pa
Hailmaximun diameter of 25mm with impact speed of 23m-s-1
Temperature Range-40°C to + 85°C
Weight23.0kg(50.7bs)

What can you power with Photovoltaics?


A properly designed photovoltaic system can supply electricity for many applications, from small


remote lighting needs to megawatts of power for large utility companies. An advantage of photovoltaic


power is that it can do anything a traditional power generator can do, only without consuming pollution-


causing fuel, or requiring noisy motors.


What is a solar module?


Solar modules are series of solar cells, wired together and enclosed protect them from the environment.


They are often referred to as in self-contained glass units to solar panels as well.


Our Services ( Pre-service /After-sales service)

Please send us an email if you have any queries or comments regarding our service and products. We


will try very best to answer your questions as soon as possible.

1. Respond as Soon as Possible

2. Keep Clients Updated

3. Go the Extra Mile

4. Fix Your Mistakes

5. 24 hours online

6. Keep Promises

7. Don't Confuse Clients with Jargon

8. Be Patient

9. Know Everything we Need to Know



Product Tags:

solar power panels

      

high efficiency solar panels

      
Quality High Salt Mist Black Solar PV Panels For Building Integrated Photovoltaic System for sale

High Salt Mist Black Solar PV Panels For Building Integrated Photovoltaic System Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Yuyao Ollin Photovoltaic Technology Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)